Aurora Desio

Incontri

Data/Ora da confermare
Under 13 UISP
Centro Sportivo Don Giussani
N/D

Gammabasket - Aurora Desio

11:30
Under 13 UISP
Palestra Coppi
N/D

Sanfru Basket - Aurora Desio

11:30
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Pob Binzago

11:30
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - G.S. Villa Guardia

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palestra scuole "Don Milani"
N/D

Basket Seregno - Aurora Desio

10:30
Under 13 UISP
Palestra scuole Lodi Vecchio
N/D

Fulgor Lodi Vecchio - Aurora Desio

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Fulgor Lodi Vecchio

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

USSGB Bianca - Aurora Desio

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - USSGB Blu

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Basket Paderno

15:30
Under 13 UISP
Palestra Frigia
N/D

Tigers Milano - Aurora Desio

14:30
Under 13 UISP
Palasport Cafè
N/D

G.S. Villa Guardia - Aurora Desio

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palestra Allende
N/D

Basket Paderno - Aurora Desio

17:30
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - 5 Fuori Giussano

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Gammabasket

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Sanfru Basket

14:45
Under 13 UISP
Palestra Oratorio "Don Luigi"
N/D

Pob Binzago - Aurora Desio

Risultati

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palestra Giussano
N/D

5 Fuori Giussano - Aurora Desio

15:00
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Basket Seregno

82 - 34
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Tigers Milano

18 - 82
Under 13 UISP
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

USSGB Blu - Aurora Desio

35 - 49
Under 13 UISP
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - USSGB Bianca

51 - 96
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Busnago
N/D

Fortitudo Busnago - Aurora Desio

85 - 60
Under 16 Eccellenza
Knights Palace
N/D

ABA Legnano - Aurora Desio

11:30
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Sporting Milano 3

49 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - Aurora Desio

53 - 81
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Team A.B.C. Cantù

85 - 53
Under 16 Eccellenza
MC2 Sport Village
N/D

AX Armani Exchange - Aurora Desio

58 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - Aurora Desio

71 - 94
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Leonessa Brescia

85 - 61
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - ROBUR Saronno

39 - 73
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

Basket Team E. Battaglia - Aurora Desio

67 - 70
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Knights Legnano

57 - 64
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Pall. Varese

71 - 84
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Rovello
N/D

Basket Rovello - Aurora Desio

63 - 76
Under 16 Eccellenza
C.S. Campus - Campo A
N/D

Robur et Fides - Aurora Desio

69 - 84
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Galvi Lissone

63 - 74
Under 16 Eccellenza
PalaDesio
N/D

Aurora Desio - Blu Orobica

45 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. "Iginio Ravasio"
N/D

Carpe Diem Basket - Aurora Desio

48 - 58
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palalido Secondaria
N/D

Urania Basket Milano - Aurora Desio

78 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - EXPO Inox Mortara

81 - 76
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Busto Arsizio - Aurora Desio

79 - 60
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Pall. Bernareggio 99

55 - 61
Under 16 Eccellenza
Polivalente Cernusco
N/D

Libertas Cernusco - Aurora Desio

71 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Virtus Cermenate

84 - 45
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Guerino Vanoli

47 - 75
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - Aurora Desio

80 - 69
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - ABA Legnano

93 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Team A.B.C. Cantù

73 - 76
Under 16 Eccellenza
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - Aurora Desio

79 - 75
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Sc. Elementari
N/D

ATLANTIS Nerviano - Aurora Desio

96 - 76
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto "Parini"
N/D

Team A.B.C. Cantù - Aurora Desio

59 - 84
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - AX Armani Exchange

66 - 43
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Fortitudo Busnago

58 - 71
Under 16 Eccellenza
Polivalente "Collebeato"
N/D

Leonessa Brescia - Aurora Desio

82 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

81 - 70
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Basket Team E. Battaglia

65 - 36
Under 16 Eccellenza
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Pall. Varese - Aurora Desio

78 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Basketball Gallarate

69 - 67
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Robur et Fides

71 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Aurora Desio

64 - 71
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palestra Ist. Pesenti
N/D

Blu Orobica - Aurora Desio

54 - 41
Under 16 Eccellenza
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Urania Basket Milano

73 - 51
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Pallacanestro Varese - Aurora Desio

75 - 77
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Team A.B.C. Cantù

79 - 64
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - ABA Legnano

66 - 82
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Polivalente "Collebeato"
N/D

Leonessa Brescia - Aurora Desio

55 - 56
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Libertas Cernusco

65 - 85
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
PalaRadi
N/D

Guerino Vanoli - Aurora Desio

75 - 81
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - AX Armani Exchange

72 - 61
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Pall. Bernareggio 99

73 - 78
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
C.S. Campus - Campo A
N/D

Robur et Fides - Aurora Desio

63 - 80
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palalido Secondaria
N/D

Urania Basket Milano - Aurora Desio

86 - 71
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Sporting Milano 3

78 - 68
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
C. S. Italcementi
N/D

Blu Orobica - Aurora Desio

66 - 63
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Basket Team E. Battaglia

62 - 78
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Pallacanestro Varese

98 - 76
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto "Parini"
N/D

Team A.B.C. Cantù - Aurora Desio

61 - 73
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
PalaBertelli
N/D

ABA Legnano - Aurora Desio

80 - 63
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Leonessa Brescia

66 - 76
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Polivalente Cernusco
N/D

Libertas Cernusco - Aurora Desio

93 - 62
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Guerino Vanoli

87 - 71
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
MC2 Sport Village
N/D

AX Armani Exchange - Aurora Desio

86 - 100
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palestra Comunale Bernareggio
N/D

Pall. Bernareggio 99 - Aurora Desio

53 - 63
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Robur et Fides

66 - 53
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Urania Basket Milano

67 - 61
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - Aurora Desio

93 - 53
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Blu Orobica

46 - 68
Under 15 Eccellenza Gir. A
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

Basket Team E. Battaglia - Aurora Desio