Aurora Milano

Incontri

21:00
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Aurora Milano

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Polisportiva Garegnano

21:15
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
Pala Olimpia
N/D

Pallacanestro Tromello - Aurora Milano

18:00
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Aurora Milano

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - NovaBasket

21:15
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Aurora Milano

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Ebro Basket

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaBasletta
N/D

Pro Vigevano - Aurora Milano

18:00
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
Tensostruttura Opera
N/D

GSQSA Milano - Aurora Milano

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Trezzano Basket

18:50
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
C.S. Forza e Coraggio
N/D

Tumminelli Romana - Aurora Milano

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Basket Rozzano

21:00
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaOltrepo
N/D

Nuova Olympia Bk Voghera - Aurora Milano

21:00
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaOltrepo
N/D

Nuova Olympia Bk Voghera - Aurora Milano

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Cat Vigevano

18:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
Palestra Cappelli e Sforza
N/D

Polisportiva Garegnano - Aurora Milano

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Pallacanestro Tromello

21:30
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Oscom Milano 3

Risultati

102 - 44
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Nuova Olympia Bk Voghera

63 - 62
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaBonacci
N/D

Basket Rozzano - Aurora Milano

56 - 68
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Tumminelli Romana

72 - 58
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
Palestra Candido Cannavò
N/D

Trezzano Basket - Aurora Milano

64 - 53
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - GSQSA Milano

81 - 58
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Pro Vigevano

86 - 51
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
C.S. Forza e Coraggio
N/D

Ebro Basket - Aurora Milano

69 - 55
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - USSGB Abbiategrasso

87 - 72
D Lombardia Gir. Arancio
Palasport "Omodei"
N/D

NovaBasket - Aurora Milano

11:00
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Tumminelli Romana

57 - 37
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Aurora Milano

87 - 25
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
Centro Sportivo Cav. Achille Costamagna
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Aurora Milano

31 - 75
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - USSGB Abbiategrasso

24 - 94
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Pall. Magenta

54 - 48
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaVerdi
N/D

Basket Corsico - Aurora Milano

75 - 22
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
Palestra Magenta Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Magenta - Aurora Milano

42 - 59
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Basket Corsico

77 - 49
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
Palestra Crespi
N/D

Tumminelli Romana - Aurora Milano

47 - 86
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Cat Vigevano