Cat Vigevano

Risultati

80 - 60
D Lombardia Gir. E - PlayOut
Pala Olimpia
N/D

Pallacanestro Tromello - Cat Vigevano

67 - 84
D Lombardia Gir. E - PlayOut
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - BC Arlunese

84 - 63
D Lombardia Gir. E - PlayOut
Centro Sportivo "MOLINELLO"
N/D

Centro Minibasket Rho - Cat Vigevano

73 - 52
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Cat Vigevano

0 - 20
D Lombardia Gir. E - PlayOut
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Pallacanestro Stradella

65 - 62
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Basket Lecco

80 - 60
D Lombardia Gir. E - PlayOut
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Cat Vigevano

63 - 67
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Palestra Scuola Elementare Marnate
N/D

Ma.Go Marnate - Cat Vigevano

65 - 69
D Lombardia Gir. E - PlayOut
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - GSQSA Milano

56 - 74
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Varese Young Eagles

108 - 43
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Cat Vigevano

57 - 67
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Centro Sportivo Cav. Achille Costamagna
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Cat Vigevano

62 - 77
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Basket Rozzano

80 - 66
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Palestra Balzarotti
N/D

CBC BasketSchool - Cat Vigevano

46 - 59
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Palazzetto San Giuliano
N/D

Pol. Dil. S. Giuliano Mil.se - Cat Vigevano

56 - 92
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Basket Lodi

63 - 57
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Cat Vigevano

43 - 71
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Trezzano Basket

84 - 58
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Tensostruttura Opera
N/D

GSQSA Milano - Cat Vigevano

65 - 72
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
Centro Sportivo Cav. Achille Costamagna
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Cat Vigevano

66 - 78
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Social O.S.A.

57 - 37
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Aurora Milano

85 - 47
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Palestra Magenta Scuole Elementari
N/D

Baskettiamo Vittuone - Cat Vigevano

70 - 54
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
Palestra Magenta Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Magenta - Cat Vigevano

57 - 79
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
Palazzetto dello Sport Parona
N/D

Basket Team E. Battaglia - Cat Vigevano

40 - 71
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaVerdi
N/D

Basket Corsico - Cat Vigevano

53 - 74
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Centro Minibasket Rho

58 - 93
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Pall. Magenta

61 - 72
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaGorla
N/D

Gorlazy Ma.Go. - Cat Vigevano

72 - 42
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Basket Corsico

48 - 77
D Lombardia Gir. E2
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Pallacanestro Tromello

68 - 56
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
Palestra Crespi
N/D

Tumminelli Romana - Cat Vigevano

56 - 66
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
Palazzetto dello Sport di Gavirate
N/D

La Sportiva Gavirate - Cat Vigevano

55 - 72
D Lombardia Gir. E2
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Pallacanestro Stradella

45 - 69
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
Palestra Magenta Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Magenta - Cat Vigevano

70 - 88
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - ROBUR Saronno

100 - 57
D Lombardia Gir. E2
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Cat Vigevano

50 - 67
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaVerdi
N/D

Basket Corsico - Cat Vigevano

68 - 52
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Tumminelli Romana

60 - 87
D Lombardia Gir. E2
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - NovaBasket

83 - 61
D Lombardia Gir. E2
Palestra Scolastica Arluno
N/D

BC Arlunese - Cat Vigevano

78 - 74
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - La Sportiva Gavirate

63 - 54
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
Centro Sportivo Murat
N/D

Social O.S.A. - Cat Vigevano

70 - 47
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - USSGB Abbiategrasso

46 - 82
D Lombardia Gir. E2
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Basket Mastini Castano

47 - 86
Under 14 Gold Girone 5
PalaAurora
N/D

Aurora Milano - Cat Vigevano

60 - 72
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Basket Team E. Battaglia

60 - 53
D Lombardia Gir. E2
PalaBasletta
N/D

Pro Vigevano - Cat Vigevano

76 - 61
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Cat Vigevano

68 - 49
D Lombardia Gir. E2
Pala Olimpia
N/D

Pallacanestro Tromello - Cat Vigevano

77 - 68
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Gorlazy Ma.Go.

63 - 48
D Lombardia Gir. E2
Palazzetto dello Sport Stradella
N/D

Pallacanestro Stradella - Cat Vigevano

58 - 53
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Pall. Magenta

45 - 81
D Lombardia Gir. E2
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - USSGB Abbiategrasso

78 - 43
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Basket Corsico

74 - 55
D Lombardia Gir. E2
Palasport "Omodei"
N/D

NovaBasket - Cat Vigevano

59 - 99
D Lombardia Gir. E2
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - BC Arlunese

31 - 88
Coppa Lombardia
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - USSGB Abbiategrasso

71 - 40
D Lombardia Gir. E2
Palestra Castano Primo
N/D

Basket Mastini Castano - Cat Vigevano

69 - 93
D Lombardia Gir. E2
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - Pro Vigevano