Galvi Lissone

Incontri

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
C.S. Sandro Pertini
N/D

Settimo Basket - Galvi Lissone

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Polivalente Cernusco
N/D

Libertas Cernusco - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - ROBUR Saronno

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Invalves Nerviano

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto dello Sport Parona
N/D

Now Basketball Academy - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - CSC BK Cusano

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Argentia Gorgonzola

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palestra ‘R. Malacarne’
N/D

Professional Link Cermenate - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Opera Basket Club

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Settimo Basket

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Libertas Cernusco

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Galvi Lissone

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palestra Sc. Elementari
N/D

Invalves Nerviano - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Varese Academy

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Now Basketball Academy

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Centro Sportivo Cusano
N/D

CSC BK Cusano - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Sporting Milano 3

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Professional Link Cermenate

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Tensostruttura Opera
N/D

Opera Basket Club - Galvi Lissone

Risultati

70 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - U.S. Marnatese

66 - 53
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Invalves Nerviano

73 - 52
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Cat Vigevano

62 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - Galvi Lissone

39 - 50
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Centro Sportivo Cav. Achille Costamagna
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Galvi Lissone

74 - 90
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Palestra Scuola Elementare Marnate
N/D

Ma.Go Marnate - Galvi Lissone

58 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Palazzetto dello Sport "Borghetti"
N/D

Ospitaletto Basket - Galvi Lissone

68 - 31
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Pol. Dil. S. Giuliano Mil.se

76 - 70
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Galvi Lissone

86 - 54
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Varese Academy

70 - 64
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Basket Seregno

86 - 89
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Corona Platina Piadena

81 - 68
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
PalaErba
N/D

Le Bocce Erba - Galvi Lissone

60 - 75
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Gilbertina Soresina

55 - 52
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Basket Lodi

85 - 71
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Basket Iseo

85 - 81
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Pala Lovato
N/D

Virtus Pall. Gorle - Galvi Lissone

50 - 41
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Basket Lecco

88 - 70
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
Polivalente Cernusco
N/D

Libertas Cernusco - Galvi Lissone

62 - 70
Under 14 Gold TOP VERDE
PalaTravedona
N/D

Varese Young Eagles - Galvi Lissone

86 - 76
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Palazzetto dello Sport Parona
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - Galvi Lissone

67 - 76
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

Basket Team E. Battaglia - Galvi Lissone

78 - 57
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Sansebasket Cremona

61 - 50
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Basket Mantova S. Pio X

82 - 85
C Gold Lombardia Class.ne Silver
Tensostruttura Opera
N/D

Opera Basket Club - Galvi Lissone

85 - 70
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

67 - 86
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. "Iginio Ravasio"
N/D

Carpe Diem Basket - Galvi Lissone

80 - 60
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - EXPO Inox Mortara

46 - 72
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - Galvi Lissone

55 - 60
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Team A.B.C. Cantù

58 - 63
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - Galvi Lissone

21:00
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Fortitudo Busnago

96 - 89
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Fortitudo Busnago

69 - 84
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Galvi Lissone

89 - 59
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - ATLANTIS Nerviano

81 - 87
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Galvi Lissone

76 - 70
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Basket Rovello

82 - 93
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - Galvi Lissone

82 - 80
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Virtus Cermenate

79 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Busto Arsizio - Galvi Lissone

87 - 90
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - Galvi Lissone

73 - 47
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Carpe Diem Basket

102 - 93
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - Galvi Lissone

76 - 49
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Valceresio Arcisate

21:00
Palazzetto "Parini"
N/D

Team A.B.C. Cantù - Galvi Lissone

57 - 63
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto "Parini"
N/D

Team A.B.C. Cantù - Galvi Lissone

64 - 73
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palazzetto "Parini"
N/D

Team A.B.C. Cantù - Galvi Lissone

90 - 78
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - EXPO Inox Mortara

68 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palestra
N/D

Opera Basket Club - Galvi Lissone

84 - 79
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - CISTELLUM Cislago

64 - 67
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
PalaErba
N/D

Casa Gioventù Erba - Galvi Lissone

69 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Team A.B.C. Cantù

86 - 73
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - Galvi Lissone

69 - 76
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Opera Basket Club

60 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palestra Cislago
N/D

CISTELLUM Cislago - Galvi Lissone

21:00
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Casa Gioventù Erba

70 - 51
C Gold Lombardia Poule Salvezza
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Casa Gioventù Erba