Knights Legnano

Risultati

85 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - EXPO Inox Mortara

77 - 80
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - Knights Legnano

59 - 82
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - Sporting Milano 3

91 - 62
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Knights Legnano

75 - 61
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

75 - 78
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - ROBUR Saronno

66 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - Knights Legnano

70 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - Knights Legnano

60 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - Knights Legnano

64 - 40
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - Valceresio Arcisate

71 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - Varese Academy

52 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - Knights Legnano

Posticipato
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Knights Legnano

72 - 79
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - Basketball Gallarate

79 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Knights Legnano

61 - 70
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - Basketball Gallarate

79 - 86
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Rovello
N/D

Basket Rovello - Knights Legnano

56 - 62
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - Virtus Cermenate

62 - 52
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Busto Arsizio - Knights Legnano

67 - 70
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - Knights Legnano

76 - 61
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - ATLANTIS Nerviano

93 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - Knights Legnano

64 - 49
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

55 - 58
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Busnago
N/D

Fortitudo Busnago - Knights Legnano

75 - 49
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - Valceresio Arcisate

82 - 93
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - Galvi Lissone

68 - 76
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. "Iginio Ravasio"
N/D

Carpe Diem Basket - Knights Legnano

90 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto "Parini"
N/D

Team A.B.C. Cantù - Knights Legnano

56 - 94
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - ROBUR Saronno

61 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - Knights Legnano

62 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - Basket Rovello

66 - 72
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra ‘R. Malacarne’
N/D

Virtus Cermenate - Knights Legnano

69 - 73
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - Pall. Busto Arsizio