Nuova Argentia Pallacanestro

Incontri

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Varese Academy

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto dello Sport Parona
N/D

Now Basketball Academy - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Centro Sportivo Cusano
N/D

CSC BK Cusano - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Sporting Milano 3

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Professional Link Cermenate

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palestra Sc. Elementari
N/D

Invalves Nerviano - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - ROBUR Saronno

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Settimo Basket

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Polivalente Cernusco
N/D

Libertas Cernusco - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Opera Basket Club

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Argentia Gorgonzola

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Now Basketball Academy

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - CSC BK Cusano

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - U.S. Marnatese

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palestra ‘R. Malacarne’
N/D

Professional Link Cermenate - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Invalves Nerviano

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Galvi Lissone

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
C.S. Sandro Pertini
N/D

Settimo Basket - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - Libertas Cernusco

Risultati

67 - 71
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Tensostruttura Opera
N/D

Opera Basket Club - Argentia Gorgonzola