Oscom Milano 3

Risultati

108 - 43
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Cat Vigevano

61 - 65
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Pro Vigevano

83 - 57
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Palestra Castano Primo
N/D

Basket Mastini Turbigo - Oscom Milano 3

70 - 80
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Centro Sportivo "MOLINELLO"
N/D

Centro Minibasket Rho - Oscom Milano 3

75 - 67
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Pallacanestro Stradella

73 - 69
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - GSQSA Milano

58 - 54
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Oscom Milano 3

78 - 74
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - NovaBasket

63 - 80
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Palestra Scolastica Arluno
N/D

BC Arlunese - Oscom Milano 3

74 - 60
D Lombardia Gir. E 21/22
Pala Olimpia
N/D

Pallacanestro Tromello - Oscom Milano 3

68 - 71
D Lombardia Gir. G
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - USSGB Abbiategrasso

64 - 72
D Lombardia Gir. G
PalaBasletta
N/D

Pro Vigevano - Oscom Milano 3

76 - 68
D Lombardia Gir. G
Palestra Candido Cannavò
N/D

Trezzano Basket - Oscom Milano 3

69 - 90
D Lombardia Gir. G
Palestra Pasolini
N/D

Vivisport Landriano - Oscom Milano 3

71 - 56
D Lombardia Gir. G
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

USSGB Abbiategrasso - Oscom Milano3

58 - 66
D Lombardia Gir. G
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Trezzano Basket

76 - 71
D Lombardia Gir. G
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Pro Vigevano

81 - 64
D Lombardia Gir. G
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Vivisport Landriano

74 - 69
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaVerdi
N/D

Basket Corsico - Oscom Milano 3

76 - 79
D Lombardia Gir. E
Palalido Secondaria
N/D

Polimi Sport - Oscom Milano 3

67 - 63
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Pallacanestro Tromello

72 - 62
D Lombardia Gir. E
Centro Sportivo Vismara
N/D

Vismara Hoosiers - Oscom Milano 3

58 - 68
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Soul Basket

56 - 63
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasletta
N/D

Pro Vigevano - Oscom Milano 3

74 - 34
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Pall. Milano 1958

67 - 70
D Lombardia Gir. E
Palarile
N/D

GSQSA Milano - Oscom Milano 3

65 - 70
D Lombardia Gir. E
Palestra Cappelli e Sforza
N/D

Polisportiva Garegnano - Oscom Milano 3

68 - 70
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - USSGB Abbiategrasso

52 - 65
D Lombardia Gir. E
Palestra Canottieri
N/D

Canottieri Milano - Oscom Milano 3

45 - 75
Under 18 Top 4
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - CSC BK

77 - 82
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Tumminelli Romana

55 - 52
Under 18 Top 4
Palalido Secondaria
N/D

Urania Basket Milano - Oscom Milano 3

80 - 71
D Lombardia Gir. E
Palazzetto dello Sport Stradella
N/D

Pallacanestro Stradella - Oscom Milano 3

55 - 60
Under 18 Top 4
Scuola Russell
N/D

Azzurri Niguardese - Oscom Milano 3

66 - 80
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Basket Corsico

67 - 75
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Polimi Sport

80 - 75
Under 18 Top 4
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Here You Can

59 - 79
D Lombardia Gir. E
Pala Olimpia
N/D

Pallacanestro Tromello - Oscom Milano 3

43 - 95
Under 18 Top 4
Palestra Pasolini
N/D

Vivisport Landriano - Oscom Milano 3

78 - 68
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Vismara Hoosiers

53 - 44
Under 18 Top 4
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Basket Team E. Battaglia

57 - 65
D Lombardia Gir. E
Pala Idea
N/D

Soul Basket - Oscom Milano 3

67 - 71
Under 18 Top 4
PalaPavoni
N/D

Social O.S.A. - Oscom Milano 3

75 - 57
D Lombardia Gir. E
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Oscom Milano 3 - Pro Vigevano