ROBUR Saronno

Risultati

11:30
Under 15 Gold TOP BLU
C.S. S. Caterina
N/D

Agrate Canarins - ROBUR Saronno

65 - 77
Under 15 Gold TOP BLU
Palazzetto dello Sport Adro
N/D

Basket Iseo - ROBUR Saronno

76 - 70
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Galvi Lissone

78 - 47
Under 15 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Excelsior Bergamo

87 - 58
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basket Team E. Battaglia

54 - 67
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
Palazzetto dello Sport Adro
N/D

Basket Iseo - ROBUR Saronno

83 - 57
Under 15 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Professional Link Cermenate

86 - 48
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
Polivalente Cernusco
N/D

Libertas Cernusco - ROBUR Saronno

47 - 82
Under 15 Gold TOP BLU
Scuola Russell
N/D

Azzurri Niguardese - ROBUR Saronno

88 - 51
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basket Mantova S. Pio X

79 - 68
Under 15 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basket Costa

58 - 75
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
PalaErba
N/D

Le Bocce Erba - ROBUR Saronno

82 - 58
Under 15 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basket Team E. Battaglia

84 - 61
Under 19 Gold TOP BLU
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basket Seregno

87 - 71
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basket Team E. Battaglia

87 - 55
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Gorlazy Ma.Go.

93 - 80
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - ROBUR Saronno

46 - 73
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
Palestra Scuola Elementare Marnate
N/D

Ma.Go Marnate - ROBUR Saronno

96 - 91
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Varese Academy

90 - 49
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Virtus Cornaredo Basket

81 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - ROBUR Saronno

42 - 65
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
Palestra Magenta Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Magenta - ROBUR Saronno

84 - 73
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Rams Daverio

78 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - ROBUR Saronno

39 - 82
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaVerdi
N/D

Basket Corsico - ROBUR Saronno

74 - 67
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Malnate Basketball

72 - 80
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Palestra Sc. Elementari
N/D

Overnet Nerviano - ROBUR Saronno

70 - 88
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaBasletta
N/D

Cat Vigevano - ROBUR Saronno

54 - 59
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

Basket Team E. Battaglia - ROBUR Saronno

85 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Pall. Busto Arsizio

72 - 61
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Social O.S.A.

50 - 60
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
Scuola Russell
N/D

Azzurri Niguardese - ROBUR Saronno

41 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - ROBUR Saronno

72 - 56
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
Palazzetto dello Sport di Gavirate
N/D

La Sportiva Gavirate - ROBUR Saronno

101 - 48
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - La Sportiva Gavirate

83 - 65
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - EXPO Inox

74 - 53
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basket Corsico

59 - 76
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
PalaGorla
N/D

Gorlazy Ma.Go. - ROBUR Saronno

58 - 68
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Malnate Basketball - ROBUR Saronno

74 - 84
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Palestra
N/D

Opera Basket Club - ROBUR Saronno

56 - 65
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
Palazzetto dello Sport Parona
N/D

Basket Team E. Battaglia - ROBUR Saronno

70 - 47
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Ma.Go Marnate

99 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basketball Gallarate

50 - 91
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
C.S. Sandro Pertini
N/D

Virtus Cornaredo Basket - ROBUR Saronno

76 - 61
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Cat Vigevano

65 - 59
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Overnet Nerviano

47 - 95
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
Palestra Daverio
N/D

Rams Daverio - ROBUR Saronno

67 - 45
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Pall. Magenta

82 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Sporting Milano 3

74 - 30
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basket Team E. Battaglia

57 - 77
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
Centro Sportivo Murat
N/D

Social O.S.A. - ROBUR Saronno

70 - 79
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - ROBUR Saronno

61 - 42
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Azzurri Niguardese

90 - 84
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

79 - 53
Under 15 Gold Gir. D
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - La Sportiva Gavirate

60 - 71
Under 19 Gold Gir. D
Palazzetto dello Sport di Gavirate
N/D

La Sportiva Gavirate - ROBUR Saronno

81 - 56
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Pal. Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Busto Arsizio - ROBUR Saronno

80 - 50
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Valceresio Arcisate

71 - 60
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Palazzetto dello Sport Parona
N/D

EXPO Inox - ROBUR Saronno

95 - 50
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Opera Basket Club

80 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - ROBUR Saronno

62 - 78
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

57 - 80
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - ROBUR Saronno

92 - 75
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - EXPO Inox Mortara

74 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basketball Gallarate

75 - 78
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - ROBUR Saronno

67 - 78
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - ROBUR Saronno

83 - 65
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Valceresio Arcisate

95 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Varese Academy

69 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - ROBUR Saronno

73 - 78
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - ROBUR Saronno

67 - 78
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - ROBUR Saronno

Posticipato
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Knights Legnano

77 - 52
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Sporting Milano 3

21:15
Under 18 TOP Nero
PalaErba
N/D

Le Bocce Erba - ROBUR Saronno

79 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Knights Legnano

71 - 53
Under 18 TOP Nero
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - NBB Brescia

81 - 79
Under 18 TOP Nero
Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)
N/D

Basket Iseo - ROBUR Saronno

73 - 67
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - ROBUR Saronno

88 - 80
Under 18 TOP Nero
Palestra Scarioni
N/D

Basket Team E. Battaglia - ROBUR Saronno

110 - 84
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - EXPO Inox Mortara

96 - 60
Under 18 TOP Nero
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Here You Can

85 - 61
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto A. Moro
N/D

Aurora Desio - ROBUR Saronno

59 - 74
Under 18 TOP Nero
Palazzetto CalolzioCorte
N/D

Carpe Diem Basket - ROBUR Saronno

71 - 52
Under 18 TOP Nero
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Fortitudo Busnago

93 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Virtus Cermenate

72 - 84
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. "Iginio Ravasio"
N/D

Carpe Diem Basket - ROBUR Saronno

75 - 73
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Pall. Busto Arsizio

68 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - ROBUR Saronno

81 - 87
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Galvi Lissone

76 - 90
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Rovello
N/D

Basket Rovello - ROBUR Saronno

81 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Team A.B.C. Cantù

57 - 68
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Busnago
N/D

Fortitudo Busnago - ROBUR Saronno

90 - 72
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - ATLANTIS Nerviano

71 - 81
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - ROBUR Saronno

56 - 94
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Knights Palace
N/D

Knights Legnano - ROBUR Saronno

73 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basketball Gallarate

84 - 94
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - ROBUR Saronno

71 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Aurora Desio

83 - 72
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Busto Arsizio - ROBUR Saronno

75 - 55
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - ATLANTIS Nerviano

75 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - ROBUR Saronno

61 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Virtus Cermenate

64 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto "Parini"
N/D

Team A.B.C. Cantù - ROBUR Saronno

77 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - EXPO Inox Mortara

80 - 56
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Basketball Gallarate

77 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Valceresio Arcisate

76 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - ROBUR Saronno

72 - 83
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
PalaErba
N/D

Casa Gioventù Erba - ROBUR Saronno

88 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Opera Basket Club

68 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Cislago
N/D

CISTELLUM Cislago - ROBUR Saronno

91 - 67
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Pall. Busto Arsizio

64 - 70
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Sc. Elementari
N/D

ATLANTIS Nerviano - ROBUR Saronno

77 - 73
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Sporting Milano 3

53 - 51
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra ‘R. Malacarne’
N/D

Virtus Cermenate - ROBUR Saronno

67 - 55
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Team A.B.C. Cantù

94 - 96
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - ROBUR Saronno

46 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - ROBUR Saronno

55 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - ROBUR Saronno

77 - 81
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

80 - 67
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Casa Gioventù Erba

54 - 63
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
Palestra
N/D

Opera Basket Club - ROBUR Saronno

67 - 64
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Ovest
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - CISTELLUM Cislago