U.S. Marnatese

Incontri

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Professional Link Cermenate

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - U.S. Marnatese

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palestra Sc. Elementari
N/D

Invalves Nerviano - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Varese Academy

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Argentia Gorgonzola

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Opera Basket Club

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
C.S. Sandro Pertini
N/D

Settimo Basket - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - CSC BK Cusano

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Libertas Cernusco

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto dello Sport Parona
N/D

Now Basketball Academy - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Galvi Lissone

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palestra ‘R. Malacarne’
N/D

Professional Link Cermenate - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - ROBUR Saronno

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Invalves Nerviano

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Seven Infinity
N/D

Argentia Gorgonzola - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Sporting Milano 3

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Tensostruttura Opera
N/D

Opera Basket Club - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Settimo Basket

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Centro Sportivo Cusano
N/D

CSC BK Cusano - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Polivalente Cernusco
N/D

Libertas Cernusco - U.S. Marnatese

18:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
PalaGorla
N/D

U.S. Marnatese - Now Basketball Academy

Risultati

70 - 74
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Rosso
Palazzetto Lissone
N/D

Galvi Lissone - U.S. Marnatese