Varese Academy

Incontri

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

18:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Pal. Scuole Elementari
N/D

Pall. Busto Arsizio - Varese Academy

21:30
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Sporting Milano 3

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Valceresio Arcisate

21:00
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Varese Academy

Risultati

73 - 72
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Opera Basket Club

Posticipato
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Basketball Gallarate

75 - 71
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Palazzetto dello Sport Parona
N/D

EXPO Inox - Varese Academy

62 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Overnet Nerviano

107 - 97
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - Varese Academy

58 - 73
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Pall. Busto Arsizio

73 - 65
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Palestra
N/D

Opera Basket Club - Varese Academy

70 - 79
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - ROBUR Saronno

69 - 78
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - Varese Academy

72 - 56
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - Varese Academy

69 - 70
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - EXPO Inox

72 - 63
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - Varese Academy

79 - 60
C Gold Lombardia Gir. Verde
Palestra Sc. Elementari
N/D

Overnet Nerviano - Varese Academy

80 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - ROBUR Saronno

60 - 69
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBasiglio
N/D

Sporting Milano 3 - Varese Academy

57 - 56
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Palestra Comunale
N/D

Basketball Gallarate - Varese Academy

69 - 61
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - 7 LAGHI Gazzada

91 - 62
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Knights Legnano

57 - 55
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Polivalente Malnate
N/D

Valceresio Arcisate - Varese Academy

72 - 65
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Pal. Comunale
N/D

7 LAGHI Gazzada - Varese Academy

64 - 86
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - EXPO Inox Mortara

95 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
C.G. mons. ‘U. RONCHI’
N/D

ROBUR Saronno - Varese Academy

71 - 81
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Sporting Milano 3

80 - 75
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Basketball Gallarate

71 - 66
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
PalaBorsani
N/D

Knights Legnano - Varese Academy

86 - 77
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Enerxenia Arena
N/D

Varese Academy - Valceresio Arcisate

80 - 95
C Gold Lombardia Gir. C
Palazzetto "Guglieri"
N/D

EXPO Inox Mortara - Varese Academy